Como chegar aqui:

Engenharia de Produção

2017/1 - 23ª turma.


01 - MARIANE HANS ALEXANDRE Lates
02 - ANHELY UGGIONI PIERINI Lates
03 - VANESSA BRUNNQUELL  
04 - LARISSA GRAHL STORTZ Lates
05 - THALIANE APARECIDA DE FREITAS Lates
06 - TAMYRES DEL CARMEN ALMARZA DE LIMA  
07 - LARISSA RODRIGUES  
08 - LUIZ ANTONIO REIS  
09 - HENRIQUE KOGUT JUNIOR  
10 - ISMAEL VOLPATO Lates
11 - DIEGO ALEXANDRINE FORTUNA  
12 - KAROLINA KRAUSE  
13 - GUSTAVO RITZMANN  
14 - MATHEUS PASETTO FADANNI Lates
15 - FELIPE MICHELS WALTER  
16 - ANDRÉ GUILHERME XAVIER E SILVA  
17 - LUIZ FELIPE DOS PRAZERES  
18 - HEITOR CREMONEZ MAFEZZOLI  
19 - RENATA ROCHA CANABARRO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS  
20 - ARTUR CORSANI NISHITANI  
21 - RODRIGO GEHLEN DE MARCO Lates
22 - FÁBIO MARTINELLI HANADA  
23 - MÁRIO SÉRGIO VIEIRA PEREIRA  
24 - JOÃO VITOR MALAQUIAS DIAS  
25 - DIEGO FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA PICCINA  




2016/2 - 22ª turma.

01 - Alan Eduardo da Veiga  
02 - Aldine Luise Garcia Lates
03 - Alessandro Augusto Fachini  
04 - Ana Luiza Demboski Dalpont Lates
05 - Ana Luiza Stolf Lates
06 - André Vale da Silva  
07 - André Vicente da Cunha  
08 - André Rovigo Baggenstoss  
09 - Beatriz Alves Lates
10 - Bruno Dalfovo de Medeiros  
11 - Bruno Schneider  
12 - Camila Corrêa Ricardo Lates
13 - Camila Tiemi Hriono  
14 - Camilo Padilha Grisa Lates
15 - Cesar Augusto Heinzen  
16 - Eduardo Clemente Senna  
17 - Fábio Allan Schulze  
18 - Felipe Alci Rocha  
19 - Felipe de Souza Sant'anna Silveira Lates
20 - Filipe de Souza Diniz Epiphanio  
21 - Gabriel Luiz da Silva  
22 - Guilherme Darabas dos Santos Lates
23 - Guilherme Della Justina  
24 - Gustavo Zanette Ávila  
25 - Handrei Celso Petersen Junior Lates
26 - Joel Itamar de Oliveira Junior  
27 - Karina Simone Schroeder  
28 - Laraue Pommerening Lates
29 - Leonardo Geremias Lates
30 - Letícia Bandelow  
31 - Lucas Eduardo Corrêa Antunes  
32 - Lucas Mina Garaschenco  
33 - Marcos Calil Yanagui  
34 - Marcos Vieira Lates
35 - Marília Arent Michels Lates
36 - Pamela Basso dos Santos Lates
37 - Paula Francine Giacomelli Decker  
38 - Pedro Celso da Silva Junior  
39 - Priscilla Einecke Schmitz Lates
40 - Rafael Bianchi Machado         
41 - Rafael Silva Xavier  
42 - Roberto Duessmann  
43 - Rodrigo Rassweiler Hardt  
44 - Silvio Roehrs  
45 - Thadeu Francisco Parra  
46 - Thaisa Lana Pilz Lates
47 - Vitor Matias Grah Lates
48 - Willian Anderson Budal Arins Lates


2016/1 - 21ª turma.

01 - Amanda Mariana Nasario lattes
02 - Amanda Ribeiro de Farias   
03 - Ana Gabriela da Silva  
04 - Anderson Leitzke de Andrade  
05 - Betina Capanema Goulart  
06 - Bruna Sales Rabello  
07 - Bruna Zonta Nunes  
08 - Carla Francisconi Cruz  
09 - Cleberson da Cunha  
10 - Eduardo José Silva  
11 - Felipe Schafaschek lattes
12 - Franklin Lincoln Baron  
13 - Geison Silveira lattes
14 - Ígor Luduwichack da Silva lattes
15 - Larissa Martins  
16 - Leland Giancarlo Corrêa  
17 - Lorena de Lara lattes
18 - Lucas Mello Schuelter  
19 - Lucas Silveira Leonardo  
20 - Luiz Egberto Wassmansdorf lattes
21 - Luiz Eugenio Gerent  
22 - Marcelo Iocca Matsuo  
23 - Mariane Amynthas Bittencourt  
24 - Mateus Felipe de Moliner lattes
25 - Matheus Carvalho Bianchi de Oliveira  
26 - Micael Anderson Pereira  
27 - Pedro Venâncio Matias de Jesus Frutuoso lattes
28 - Renan Ednan Flôres lattes
29 - Robson Luís Beckert  
30 - Sabine Jackelinne Leguizamon lattes
31 - Stefania Bueno Lopes lattes
32 - Thaiane Souza Tavares lattes
33 - Victor Roxo Chiesse Gaudard Jardim  
34 - Vinícius Rossi Flores  
35 - Welyton Back Esteves  


2015/2 - 20ª turma

01 - Amanda da Fonseca Primak  
02 - Ana Luiza Araujo  
03 - André Peagle Auras lattes
04 - Andressa Beatriz Ferrarezi Bordon lattes
05 - Antonio Lucas Gomes Teixeira  
06 - Augusto de Oliveira  
07 - Beatriz Helena Ferrari  
08 - Caleb Lucas Borges  
09 - Carlos Augusto Capelari lattes
10 - Diego Ramos da Silva  
11 - Eloi Packer Júnior lattes
12 - Fernando Frederico Kruger  
13 - Gilberto Alves dos Santos  
14 - Guilherme Endler  
15 - Heitor Royer Guelfi  
16 -  James Alberto da Costa  
17 - Lucas Rodrigues Cardoso  
18 - Matheus de Oliveira Demetrio  
19 - Matheus Zanoello  
20 - Mauana Godoi Dalmollin  
21 - Michel Rodrigo de Oliveira  
22 - Mikael Ostler Klein  
23 - Murilo Vitor Garcia Silva  
24 - Natalia de Moraes Montibeler  
25 - Nathalia Moreira Nanni  
26 - Neivo Machado Alves Neto lattes
27 - Ninna Mári Alves de Araujo lattes
28 - Patricia Budal Brunato lattes
29 - Renan Schroeder Schlichmann lattes
30 - Sandro Vieira Wiggers
31 - Tatiana Cristina de Oliveira  


2015/1 - 19ª turma

01 - Alex Cando lattes
02 - Anna Gabriela de Almeida lattes
03 - Amanda Caroline Martin lattes
04 - Aron Mariano de Oliveira lattes
05 - Bruna de Freitas Zeppelino lattes
06 - Deyvison Fábio Vieira   
07 - Evandro Hoepers  lattes
08 - Éverton Eduardo Pabst  
09 - Fábio Hideki Tuda lattes
10 - Fernanda Vanolli Schulte lattes
11 - Gabriela da Rosa Witeck lattes
12 - Guilherme Valerio  
13 - Isabela Rocha Cardoso  
14 - Jaqueline Nazário Ostetto lattes
15 - Jéssica de Aguiar lattes
16 - Lucas Tambosi  
17 - Luiz Renato Costa Filho lattes
18 - Marcelo Cabreli  
19 - Mayara Beatriz Medeiros lattes
20 - Natália Telles Goulart lattes
21 - Rafael Willian Sedrez  
22 - Renata Favero  
23 - Ricardo Gusczak lattes
24 - Ricardo Nagashima  
25 - Rodrigo Augusto Janing  
26 - Rodrigo Leite Lindoso lattes
27 - Satie Ledoux Takeda lattes
28 - Silvane Bresolin  
29 - Tássia Luize Soares  
30 - Thalita Budal  
31 - Tiago Willemann   
32 - Wagner Augusto Krelling lattes
33 - Willian Aguiar Pires  

 2014/2 - 18ª turma

01 - Afonso Jungblut Junior  
02 - Alessandra Zermiani Goulart lattes
03 - Ana Carolina de Souza  
04 - Ana Cláudia Bonaparte Rodrigues  
05 - André Vital Serafim Silva lattes
06 - André Evaristo dos Santos lattes
07 - Arthur Krieger  
08 - Carina Aparecida de Oliveira  
09 - Claudimir Sangalli  
10 - Claudinei Klann lattes
11 - Daniela Hille   
12 - Fabio Rosa Rodrigues  
13 - Felipe Hilário Corrêa lattes
14 - Gabriel Siviero Lise  
15 - Giliarde Pacheco Barni lattes
16 - Gustavo Zambiazzi Becker  
17 - Ismael Ittner lattes
18 - Jackson Soares lattes
19 - João Vinicius Machado  
20 - Juliana Vinicius Machado  
21 - Juliana Nadjara Carvalho lattes
22 - Larissa Orsi Rodrigues Pereira  
23 - Luana de Oliveira  
24 - Luis Alberto Michels  
25 - Luisa Chiodini Scmöckel  
26 - Marcia Siewert Hagedorn lattes
27 - Marciane Gambeta lattes
28 - Mariana Holz Scarpellini Marinho  
29 - Murilo Esser de Araujo lattes
30 - Nicolas Rafael Cubas Silva  
31 - Pedro Henrique de Souza Klagenberg  
32 - Renan Carlos Pazin  
33 - Ricardo Luiz Mafra da Maia  
34 - Teresa Tromm Steffen lattes
35 - Victor Hugo Rodrigues Costa  
36 - Viviane Cristina de Souza  
37 - Yasmim Luiza Caparelli  

2014/1 - 17ª turma

01 - Antonio Felipe Gomes Teixeira  
02 - Ariany Ribera Bejanaro  
03 - Augusto Fleith Comitti  
04 - Daniele Cristina Ehradt lattes
05 - Diego Chaves Franco lattes
06 - Diego Evandro Mazzuco lattes
07 - Emerson Barcelos Amaral  
08 - Emerson Stabile Schmoeller  
09 - Flávia Lopes Bernardes  
10 - Gustavo da Cruz Oroski  
11 - Jeison Rodrigo de Carvalho lattes
12 - Jeison Rodrigo Eccel lattes
13 - Letícia Perin Kolling  
14 - Luiz Fernando Fernandes  
15 - Max Bogo Schmitt lattes
16 - Ricardo Augusto Pereira lattes
17 - Rodrigo de Pretto lattes

2013/2 - 16ª turma

 

01 - Alberto Bruno Feldmann  
02 - Állan Fagundes Rócio lattes
03 - Amanda Ceriguelo  
04 - Bruno José de Souza  
05 - Bruno Leonardo de Tofol Corrêa  
06 - Caio Augusto Aggio lattes
07 - Charles Groff Jansen  
08 - Daniel Conte lattes
09 - Derek Voigt lattes
10 - Eloísa Schmitt  
11 - Gabriel Casagrande Bräscher lattes
12 - Gabriel Keil  
13 - Gustavo Furtado da Silva lattes
14 - Gustavo Guilherme Thiel lattes
15 - Heitor Werner  
16 - Heron Guilherme de Andrade Pereira  
17 - João Bernardo Leal Ayroso  
18 - Jomar Araujo Magalhães lattes
19 - José Airton Dall' Oglio Junior  
20 - Kaio Augusto Gesser Bonamigo  
21 - Lucas Vanderlinde Souza  
22 - Márcio Ricardo Herpich lattes
23 - Pedro Vitor de Barba lattes
24 - Rafael Eduardo Marquioro lattes
25 - Raphael Luiz da Cunha lattes
26 - Rodrigo Oliveira Pieritz  
27 - Thiago Bomfanti Pimentel da Silva  

2013/1 - 15ª turma

 

01 - Ana Lucia Silva  
02 - Cassiano Rodrigues Moura lattes
03 - Diovane da Silva Scheffer  
04 - Ellen Gomes dos Santos de Souza  
05 - Eloah Leite de Melo  
06 - Everton Schigueaki Tanizawa  
07 - Fabio Schmitt  
08 - Fernanda Manfredini  
09 - Fernando Borges Rengel lattes
10 - Fernando da Silva  
11 - Gabriele Aguiar de Paula lattes
12 - Giovana Pscheidt  
13 - Giucimar Kanzler  
14 - Guilherme Chini Colonetti  
15 - Gustavo Matheus Ferreira  
16 - Isabela Dumke lattes
17 - Karina Vieira lattes
18 - Moniza Helena Meier lattes
19 - Ricardo Netto Carminatti lattes
20 - Tatiane Meier  
21 -  Thiago Ivo Pereira  
22 - Vanessa Melnik lattes
23 - Vera Sotopietra  

2012/2 - 14ª turma

 

01 - Alessandro Ricardo Hansen  
02 - Ana Paula Rosá Buzzi  
03 - André Lazcano da Luz lattes
04 -  Ariana Garcia Pires lattes
05 - Arthur Philipe Abreu  
06 - Débora Jaensch lattes
07 - Eduardo Sato Mizubuti  
08 - Fábio Bozzola Serpa  
09 - Felipe Carelli  
10 - Isadora Girard Machado  
11 - Kátia Beatriz Mayer  
12 - Lucas de Oliveira Melo Cicolin lattes
13 - Marco Túlio de Camargo  
14 - Nadine Santos de Souza  
15 - Rafael Eduardo Leandro  
16 - Rafael Romaldus Fischer lattes
17 - Rafael Trento Casagrande  
18 - Raphael Cadorin  
19 - Sidinei Kleemann  
20 - Silvério Leandro Junior lattes
21 - Tamie Ledoux Takeda  
22 - Tiago Buss lattes
23 - William Carlos Fernandes lattes

2012/1 - 13ª turma

 

01 - Diego Antonio Küster lattes
02 - Evelyse Milena Jovita lattes
03 - Felipe Bindemann  
04 - Genivaldo Cipriano  
05 - Lilian Caroline Ziehe lattes
06 - Priscila Justus Hamad
07 - Ricardo Yoshiaki Yassimura  
08 - Rodrigo Bulegon  
09 - Téo Albrecht de Freitas lattes
10 - Thyago Alberto Ullmann lattes

2011/2 - 12ª turma

 

01 - Aline Ribeiro Ramos  
02 - Ana Carolina Wagner  
03 - André Miranda Corrêa  
04 - Bruno Henrique Ristow  
05 - Bruno Leme Dutra  
06 - Camila Presendo Pinto lattes
07 - Camila Simette  
08 - Clarice Inês Lorensi  
09 - Claudio Decker Junior lattes
10 - Daniel Sulis da Costa  
11 - Daniele dos Santos  
12 - Elton Marques de Liz  
13 - Fernando Silveira de Oliveira  
14 - João Evaristo Furtado lattes
15 - Leandro Gusatto  
16 - Letícia Maiara Dalcanale  
17 - Marcel Eiji Shibata  
18 - Marcelo Massarolo Neto  
19 - Marcos Antonio Bardini  
20 - Martin Rasmussen  
21 - Max Willian Alves Ferreira  
22 - Murilo Thiago da Maia lattes
23 - Nillo Gabriel Alves de Araujo  
24 - Pablo Rodrigo da Rosa  
25 - Paulo Fernando Gehlen  
26 - Paulo Roberto Freitas  
27 - Ricardo Alcide Maiberg  
28 - Rogers Rodrigues dos Santos lattes
29 - Thiago Andre Cenatti Zanon  
30 - Tiago Augusto Ponick  
31 - Valdecir Souza  
32 - Vinicius Silveira Tomazi  

2011/1 - 11ª turma

 

01 - Allan Robert Schunemann  
02 - Ana Lígia Vieira Rodrigues  
03 - André Luiz Gontarski  
04 - André Luiz Vôos Budal Arins  
05 - Ângeo Carlos Gambá  
06 - Arthur Schmitz Sampaio  
07 - Carlos Eduardo da Silva  
08 - Daniel de Oliveira Possamai  
09 - Débora Pereira  
10 - Diogo Schiessl Alves dos Santos  
11 - Djeferson Parizotto lattes
12 - Eduardo Luiz Pereira  
13 - Elaine Cristina Schumacher Cardoso  
14 - Elton Nehs  
15 - Fernando Ferro  
16 - George Medeiros Araujo Júnior lattes
17 - Gilson Silveira de Oliveira  
18 - Guilherme Gomes  
19 - Jader Liriano Pereira Alves  
20 - Jeferson Kuhnen  
21 - Jonas da Costa  
22 - Maicon Waldir Hass da Silva  
23 - Marcelo Arthur Breis  
24 - Marcos Aurélio Vieira lattes
25 - Marcos Vinicius Vieira  
26 - Mariana Enck de Souza lattes
27 - Marina Cardoso Guimarães  
28 - Mateus Roberto da Costa  
29 - Priscila Amaral Wernke  
30 - Rafael Rosa  
31 - Renann Soccol Turri  
32 - Ricardo Jose Wilbert  
33 - Ricardo Tortelli Nunes lattes
34 - Roberto Vieira  
35 - Rodrigo Borba  
36 - Ronaldo Rodrigues Pereira  
37 - Thais Pscheidt  

2010/2 - 10ª turma

 

01 - Alexandre Schmöckel Pruner lattes
02 - Aline Lepper   
03 - Artur Jeremias  
04 - Bruna Fistarol  
05 - Daniel Alves Carneiro  
06 - Daniele Cristina Gelain lattes
07 - Diogo de Oliveira  
08 - Erno Welzel Neto  
09 - Fabio Nunes Zanella lattes
10 - Franco Zingalil  
11 - Guilherme Pscheidt  
12 - Helton Roger Sossanovicz  lattes
13 - Hugo Yamashita de Moura lattes
14 - Isis Gonçalves de Toledo lattes
15 - Jean Carlos Castilho da Roza  
16 - João Paulo Bonsenhor  
17 - Juliana de Almeira Archer  
18 - Leonam Goudinho  
19 - Lucilene Schmoeller de Oliveira  
20 - Luiz Fabiano de Souza  
21 - Luiz Fernando de Oliveira  
22 - Marcos Ângelo Cemim lattes
23 - Marcus Vinicius Martim  
24 - Mario Luzi Dias  
25 - Michelle Neves lattes
26 - Nelson Pereira Junior  
27 - Niara Cristina Caetano  
28 - Paula Garlene Di Lello  
29 - Ramon Cesconetto Silveira lattes
30 - Thalita Batista Pahl  
31 - Thayse Malu Gadotti  
32 - Thiago Beckert Otto lattes
33 - Thiago Pinto Gonçalves lattes
34 - Tiago Augusto Wandall lattes
35 - Tiago Lopes da Silva Tosetto  
36 - Vanessa Watzko  
37 - Victor Balcázar Bellusci  
38 - Victor Hugo de Oliveira  
39 - Wagner Luís Zwirtes  
40 - Xênia Cemin  

2010/1 - 9ª turma

 

01 - Alexandre de Assumpção  
02 - Ana Claudia Franco  
03 - Ariane Espindola  
04 - Bruno Alexandre Pasold  
05 - Daniel Arent Wensing lattes
06 - Diogo Alexandre Zermiani dos Santos lattes
07 - Eduardo de Borba Prá lattes
08 - Fabio Resin  
09 - Guilherme Augusto Kaiser  
10 - Juliana Ebeling de Oliveira   
11 - Karina Gonçalves Olivier  
12 - Mariana Marshall Gadea lattes
13 - Marlon César Weis Jaeger lattes
14 - Mauricio Ragadalli  
15 - Michele Pires de Lima lattes
16 - Olivan Bittencourt de Carvalho lattes
17 - Ricardo Motta Fiqueiredo  
18 - Robson Luiz Rodrigues  
19 - Rodrigo Filipini Santos  
20 - Rodrigo Ramos Pias  
21 - Romy Stolle  
22 - Stefano Antoniolli lattes
23 - Tarcisio Althoff lattes
24 - Thiago Alexsander Gomes Maffioletti lattes
25 - Tiago Alexandre Colzani  

2009/2 - 8ª turma

 

01 - Alexandre Steuernagel  
02 - André Gustavo Boin Freitas  
03 - Camila Maria Brito Fernandes  
04 - Carlos Henrique Maria  
05 - Davi Robson Silva Estevão lattes
06 - Diego Berto Machado  
07 - Diego Gonçalves Hilgenstieler  
08 - Diogo Rapuano de Lyra Novaes  
09 - Eduardo Micoski Luz  
10 - Fabrizio Grando Lazzari  
11 - Fernando Nilo Mafra  
12 - Graziela Kogut  
13 - Janaina Geisler Corrêa lattes
14 - Johnny Anderson Lucas lattes
15 - Juliana Muraro  
16 - Luise Helena Missner lattes
17 - Marcelo Moser lattes
18 - Michael Gelsleichter  
19 - Rafaela Devegili José  
20 - Romoaldo Guisi Tachini  
21 - Tiago Furlan Lemos lattes

2009/1 - 7ª turma

01 - Antonio Levotti Ribeiro Filho  
02 - Bruno Felipe Pacheco  
03 - Bruno Rosano Saleme  
04 - Caroline Martino Atkinson  
05 - Cçérisson Tank  
06 - Demerson Luiz Agostinho  
07 - Diogo Vegini lattes
08 - Dreice dos Santos  
09 - Evandro Medeiros Marques  
10 - Fernando Garcia  
11 - Flávia Sotopietra  
12 - Francis Boeing  
13 - Giuberto Kanzler lattes
14 - Guilherme Luís Zucco Viesi  
15 - Igor Koschinski lattes
16 - Jailson Marinho Weisheimer  
17 - Jeane Regina da Silva  
18 - Joel Zonta  
19 - Leonardo Katzer  
20 - Lucas Cachuite Queiroz da Mota  
21 - Mario Cesar de Melo Filho  
22 - Orlando Pandini Junior  
23 - Ozeias Pereira da Silva lattes
24 - Patrícia Daiane Tambosi lattes
25 - Patrícia Machado  
26 - Paulo Rodrigo Alves  
27 - Priscila Gomes Lages lattes
28 - Renata Aparecida Rengel lattes
29 - Ricardo Gebien Zanluca  
30 - Robeth Wylliam Arndt  
31 - Thiago de Andrade Pereira  
32 - Thiago Silveira  
33 - Tiago Gomes de Oliveira  
34 - Vinicius Dubiela  
35 - Wagner de Oliveira  
36 - Willian Manerich  

2008/2 - 6ª turma

 

01 - Alexsandro Jose Pereira  
02 - Amanda Souza Oliveira Pimentel  
03 - Andrei Portela Ferreira lattes
04 - Claudiane Wagner  
05 - Eduardo Alves Pereira lattes
06 - Eliza Fernandes Corrêa  
07 - Fabio Rocha Coutinho lattes
08 - Fausto Alcântara de Lima Junior lattes
09 - Felipe Tiago Eing Engelke Back lattes
10 - Gilberto Kraus lattes
11 - Graziela Dellandrea Martins   
12 - Guistavo Stein  
13 - Jeison Marcio Bittencout  
14 - Mariana Cardoso Fabre Albino lattes
15 - Mayara Sombrio lattes
16 - Patrícia Roberta Schroeder lattes
17 - Ralf Milbradt Junior   
18 - Rodrigo Silveira Dalcol  
19 - Rômulo Moraes de Souza  
20 - Ronaldo Bandeira Rodrigues lattes
21 - Sergio Teixeira  
22 - Tiago Pereira Santos de Oliveira Machado lattes

2008/1 - 5ª turma

 

01 - Adilson Schackow lattes
02 - Alcione José Cercal  
03 - Ana Cristina Rodrigues Dutra  
04 - Ana Paula Budal Arins Pinheiro lattes
05 - Ana Paula de Souza lattes
06 - André Gustavo Prochnow  
07 - Andrei Mathies  
08 - Arlindo Natalino Arendartchuk lattes
09 - Cínara Scht Fernandes Dias  
10 - Claudia Maria Bueno Franco  
11 - Cleber Cavinato lattes
12 - Diego Carlos Bottamedi  
13 - Diogo Augusto Fischer lattes
14 - Eder Vitor Schmitt  
15 - Eduardo Gomes de Oliveira lattes
16 - Everton de Assis Pereira  
17 - Fernando Hübener  
18 - Fernando Krüger  
19 - Guilherme Geraldo Pereira lattes
20 - Gustavo Luiz Theobald  
21 - Henriciulan Djavana Gueller Pergher  
22 - Ismael Lapa de Aguiar  
23 - Jairo Alves de Aguiar  
24 - Juliano Merling  
25 - Juliovany Drumond  
26 - Leandro Nazario  
27 - Liandro José Gonçalves  
28 - Lucas Dominoni Rodrigues  
29 - Marindia Decól  
30 - Newton Silveira de Oliveira  
31 - Rafael Gauto Silveira  
32 - Sara da Silva  
33 - Silvano Rocha  
34 - Silvia Ronsom lattes
35 - Tobias Cembranel lattes
36 - Victor Hugo Guimarães  

2007/2 - 4ª turma

 

01 - Adelmo Anselmo Martins lattes
02 - Alexandre Balsanelli Sgrott lattes
03 - Cláudio Luiz Rosa Júnior lattes
04 - Edicléia Oliveira  
05 - Fernando Freitas de Camargo lattes
06 - Gustavo Sevegnani lattes
07 - Herton Etmar Heidemann  
08 - Leandro Maresca  
09 - Luis Roberto Alt Ferreira  
10 - Olga Maria Formigoni Carvalho Walter lattes
11 - Rodrigo Ulisses Garbin da Rocha lattes
12 - Tacila Berkenbrock lattes
13 - Thiago Moreno Batista Pedroso  
14 - Tibor Schmidt  
15 - Walério Gerszewski  

2007/1 - 3ª turma

01 - Aline Teixeira Pilla lattes
02 - Carla Andréia de Almeida  
03 - Cinthia Aparecida Loch  
04 - Cristiane Heuser  
05 - Denise Sevegnani Manchein  
06 - Diogo Wiese lattes
07 - Fredy Luis Maier  
08 - Gregório de Mattia  
09 - Jean Carlos Leite Braga  
10 - Jonas Argenton Costa lattes
11 - Joziane da Rosa Fernandes  
12 - Rafael Antonio Zanin lattes
13 - Thiago Koepsel Rosa  
14 - Thiago Valiatti Schmidt  

2006/2 - 2ª turma


01 - Bruno Machado  
02 - Caetano da Silva Laudelino  
03 - César Danilo Werlich lattes
04 - Claudia Alessandra Hansen lattes
05 - Douglas Warmeling  
06 - Fabiano Gesser  
07 - Felipe Akira Sasaki lattes
08 - Fernanda Brittes  
09 - Fernando Campos Alves lattes
10 - Flávio Vilas Boas Goulart lattes
11 - Janaina Emilia Pavanello  
12 - Leonardo Meinert  
13 - Luciano de Oliveira Garcia  
14 - Marcel Gustavo Curioni  
15 - Maria Patrícia Baldessar lattes
16 - Ricardo Reinert  
17 - Ronald Ferreira Delfino lattes
18 - Rosemeri Rosa lattes
19 - Selma Cristina Corrêa  
20 - Victor Meireles Gomes Moura lattes

2006/1 - 1ª turma

 

01 - Eduardo Jacobi lattes
02 - Eduardo Kühl lattes
03 - Gabriel Nogaroli Vieira
04 - Marina Ilka Baumer lattes
05 - Schana Micheli Herdt lattes
06 - Thiago Hobus de Freitas  
07 - Vinicius Toledo Martinez
08 - Wallace do Valle Barros lattes
09 - Wilson de Souza Neto  
         
 
Centro de Ciências Tecnológicas - CCT / Rua Paulo Malschitzki, 200 - Campus Universitário Prof. Avelino Marcante - Bairro Zona Industrial Norte - Joinville - SC - Brasil
CEP: 89.219-710 - Fone:(47) 3481-7900
© 2010-2012 SETIC - UDESC